Username Password Register
Search
Code Brand Description Stock Price -
34958 1000bseT to 1000bseSX MM Media Co Call $341.87 inc GST Buy
35232 1000LX SFP (Mini-GBIC) MOD Call $357.72 inc GST Buy
35096 1000LX to Mini-GBIC MOD Call $429.69 inc GST Buy
35087 1000SX SFP(Mini-GBIC) MOD Call $245.54 inc GST Buy
34961 1000TX to 1000LX SNGLmode Media Converte Call $595.80 inc GST Buy
34952 100TX to 100FX Multimode Media Converter Call $152.48 inc GST Buy
34955 100TX to 100FX SNGLmode Media Converter Call $191.34 inc GST Buy
35696 10Gbps XFP Transceiver (MMF) Call $1,856.85 inc GST Buy
35051 140W Redundant PWR Supply Unit Call $913.33 inc GST Buy
35520 1Port 10Gbps CX4 MOD for DGS34003600 Ser Call $586.97 inc GST Buy
35039 1-Slot 10-Gbps XFP Uplink MOD for DGS-34 Call $1,767.65 inc GST Buy
35228 24Port 10/100/1000 RMable Switch Call $320.78 inc GST Buy
35869 24Port GBps L2 MGD Unified Wired Call $7,425.44 inc GST Buy
35055 2-Bay Redundant PWR Supply Chassis Call $243.18 inc GST Buy
34966 3m Extension Cable for D-Link Antennas Call $88.23 inc GST Buy
35685 500W Redundant PWR Supply Unit Call $1,914.38 inc GST Buy
35043 60W Redundant PWR Supply Unit Call $583.17 inc GST Buy
34972 6m Extension CBL for D-Link ANTs Call $113.18 inc GST Buy
35059 8-Bay Redundant PWR Supply Chassis Call $587.95 inc GST Buy
35046 90W Redundant PWR Supply Unit Call $823.89 inc GST Buy
34976 9m Extension Cable for D-Link Antennas Call $131.28 inc GST Buy
40175 ADSL Inline Micro Filter / Splitter Call $35.73 inc GST Buy
44306 AirPremierTM Wireless N Dualband Access Call $450.88 inc GST Buy
35275 ANT70-1400N Call $685.12 inc GST Buy
34937 Chassis SYST for DMC Series Media Conv Call $1,247.53 inc GST Buy
35205 Dualband 2.4GHz & 5GHz 10dBi Gain Direct Call $310.68 inc GST Buy
35341 Dualband 2.4GHz & 5GHz 18dBi Gain Direct Call $506.77 inc GST Buy
34932 Indoor 11.5dBi High Gain Directional Pan Call $261.41 inc GST Buy
34928 Indoor 5dBi Gain Dipole ANT Call $25.52 inc GST Buy
35012 Outdoor 14dBi High Gain Directional Pane Call $443.54 inc GST Buy
35404 Outdoor 18dBi High Gain Directional Pane Call $482.66 inc GST Buy
34921 Outdoor 8dBi Gain Omni-Directional Anten Call $301.33 inc GST Buy
35072 PWR over ENET Kit-5VDC & 12VDC Call $226.72 inc GST Buy
34942 Redundant PWR Supply for DMC-1000 Chas Call $621.41 inc GST Buy
35117 SNMP MGMT MOD for DMC-1000 Chas Call $579.58 inc GST Buy
42612 Sys Ctr Essntls 2010 Eng DVD Call $301.14 inc GST Buy
42611 Sys Ctr Essntls wSQL 2010 Eng DVD Call $2,541.75 inc GST Buy
43701 SysCtrEssntlPlusSvrMLSte 2010 Eng CD/DVD Call $1,204.61 inc GST Buy
40262 VS Load Test Vrtl UserPK 2010 Eng MLP 10 Call $10,926.14 inc GST Buy
35338 W/less DUAL BAND N USB ADAPT DWA-160 802 Call $140.07 inc GST Buy
35391 W/less N LAN Nano USB ADAPT Call $42.70 inc GST Buy
45174 USB 3.5 inch Slim Diskette external protable floppy disk drive Call $0.00 inc GST Buy
3M NEW ZEALAND LTD
30106 3M NEW ZEALAND LTD PF17.0 Antiglare Privacy Screen For 17" Call $135.53 inc GST Buy
ACARD
25923 ACARD Acard ANS9010 DDR2 RAM Hyperdrive (2xSATAII) Call $663.98 inc GST Buy
25938 ACARD Acard ANS9010B DDR2 RAM Hyperdrive (SATAII) Call $450.85 inc GST Buy
25934 ACARD Acard CD/DVD Duplicator 1:5, with BluRay ready SATA Controller Board Call $765.07 inc GST Buy
25817 ACARD Acard CD/DVD Duplicator 11 Drives Pro, Controller Board Blu-ray Ready, c/w 500GB Harddrive Call $1,352.54 inc GST Buy
26116 ACARD Acard CD/DVD Portable Duplicator 1:2, Built with SATA 16X +R/-R & RW Dual Layer DVD Writer Call $614.79 inc GST Buy
25881 ACARD Acard DVD/CD BluRay Duplicator 1:3, BD 6x / DVD 16x Pro Call $1,291.06 inc GST Buy
Aiptek
25717 Aiptek Aiptek HyperPen Replacement Pen for HyperPen 8000/12000 Call $21.05 inc GST Buy
Preference
GST Inclusive
Show Only In Stock
Follow On Us
Finance available
New Arrival
ASUS Zenbook UX430UN-GV060R Lapt ...
Item Code: 180669
$2,070.00 inc GST
Asus ZenBook UX430UN-GV135R Lapt ...
Item Code: 180668
$1,840.00 inc GST
EPSON MULTI-FUNCTION PRINTER WOR ...
Item Code: 180667
$180.52 inc GST
CORSAIR K70 RGB MK.2 MECHANICAL ...
Item Code: 180666
$331.22 inc GST
NETGEAR GC728X-100AJS INSIGHT MA ...
Item Code: 180665
$759.00 inc GST
Copyright © ROC Tech 2010 | Phone: (09)-281 4198 | Mail: PO Box 24752, Royal Oak, Auckland | Email: [email protected] | Powered by Zeatech LTD