Username Password Register
Search
Code Brand Description Stock Price -
34958 1000bseT to 1000bseSX MM Media Co Call $323.69 inc GST Buy
35232 1000LX SFP (Mini-GBIC) MOD Call $338.69 inc GST Buy
35096 1000LX to Mini-GBIC MOD Call $406.82 inc GST Buy
35087 1000SX SFP(Mini-GBIC) MOD Call $232.47 inc GST Buy
34961 1000TX to 1000LX SNGLmode Media Converte Call $564.11 inc GST Buy
34952 100TX to 100FX Multimode Media Converter Call $144.35 inc GST Buy
34955 100TX to 100FX SNGLmode Media Converter Call $181.16 inc GST Buy
35696 10Gbps XFP Transceiver (MMF) Call $1,758.06 inc GST Buy
35051 140W Redundant PWR Supply Unit Call $864.74 inc GST Buy
35520 1Port 10Gbps CX4 MOD for DGS34003600 Ser Call $555.75 inc GST Buy
35039 1-Slot 10-Gbps XFP Uplink MOD for DGS-34 Call $1,673.63 inc GST Buy
35228 24Port 10/100/1000 RMable Switch Call $303.72 inc GST Buy
35869 24Port GBps L2 MGD Unified Wired Call $7,030.47 inc GST Buy
35055 2-Bay Redundant PWR Supply Chassis Call $230.25 inc GST Buy
34966 3m Extension Cable for D-Link Antennas Call $83.55 inc GST Buy
35685 500W Redundant PWR Supply Unit Call $1,812.55 inc GST Buy
35043 60W Redundant PWR Supply Unit Call $552.15 inc GST Buy
34972 6m Extension CBL for D-Link ANTs Call $107.16 inc GST Buy
35172 7-Port USB 2.0 Hub Call $90.29 inc GST Buy
35059 8-Bay Redundant PWR Supply Chassis Call $556.68 inc GST Buy
43884 8P 10/100/1000 POE WebSamrt Switch Call $343.17 inc GST Buy
35046 90W Redundant PWR Supply Unit Call $780.07 inc GST Buy
34976 9m Extension Cable for D-Link Antennas Call $124.30 inc GST Buy
40175 ADSL Inline Micro Filter / Splitter Call $33.83 inc GST Buy
44306 AirPremierTM Wireless N Dualband Access Call $426.89 inc GST Buy
35275 ANT70-1400N Call $648.68 inc GST Buy
34937 Chassis SYST for DMC Series Media Conv Call $1,181.18 inc GST Buy
35205 Dualband 2.4GHz & 5GHz 10dBi Gain Direct Call $294.15 inc GST Buy
35341 Dualband 2.4GHz & 5GHz 18dBi Gain Direct Call $479.83 inc GST Buy
34932 Indoor 11.5dBi High Gain Directional Pan Call $247.53 inc GST Buy
34928 Indoor 5dBi Gain Dipole ANT Call $24.17 inc GST Buy
35012 Outdoor 14dBi High Gain Directional Pane Call $419.95 inc GST Buy
35404 Outdoor 18dBi High Gain Directional Pane Call $456.98 inc GST Buy
34921 Outdoor 8dBi Gain Omni-Directional Anten Call $285.30 inc GST Buy
35072 PWR over ENET Kit-5VDC & 12VDC Call $114.43 inc GST Buy
34942 Redundant PWR Supply for DMC-1000 Chas Call $588.36 inc GST Buy
35117 SNMP MGMT MOD for DMC-1000 Chas Call $548.75 inc GST Buy
42612 Sys Ctr Essntls 2010 Eng DVD Call $300.39 inc GST Buy
42611 Sys Ctr Essntls wSQL 2010 Eng DVD Call $2,535.42 inc GST Buy
43701 SysCtrEssntlPlusSvrMLSte 2010 Eng CD/DVD Call $1,201.62 inc GST Buy
40262 VS Load Test Vrtl UserPK 2010 Eng MLP 10 Call $10,898.87 inc GST Buy
35338 W/less DUAL BAND N USB ADAPT DWA-160 802 Call $70.68 inc GST Buy
35391 W/less N LAN Nano USB ADAPT Call $40.42 inc GST Buy
45174 USB 3.5 inch Slim Diskette external protable floppy disk drive Call $0.00 inc GST Buy
3M NEW ZEALAND LTD
30106 3M NEW ZEALAND LTD PF17.0 Antiglare Privacy Screen For 17" Call $135.40 inc GST Buy
ACARD
25923 ACARD Acard ANS9010 DDR2 RAM Hyperdrive (2xSATAII) Call $663.98 inc GST Buy
25938 ACARD Acard ANS9010B DDR2 RAM Hyperdrive (SATAII) Call $450.85 inc GST Buy
25934 ACARD Acard CD/DVD Duplicator 1:5, with BluRay ready SATA Controller Board Call $765.07 inc GST Buy
25817 ACARD Acard CD/DVD Duplicator 11 Drives Pro, Controller Board Blu-ray Ready, c/w 500GB Harddrive Call $1,352.54 inc GST Buy
26116 ACARD Acard CD/DVD Portable Duplicator 1:2, Built with SATA 16X +R/-R & RW Dual Layer DVD Writer Call $614.79 inc GST Buy
Preference
GST Inclusive
Show Only In Stock
Follow On Us
Finance available
New Arrival
Acer HMD Mixed Reality Headset w ...
Item Code: 175512
$899.00 inc GST
Huawei Mate 10 Smartphone 2 Year ...
Item Code: 175511
$1,199.00 inc GST
HP Replacement Battery 11.1V 520 ...
Item Code: 175510
$67.85 inc GST
Apple iPhone X 256GB Silver 1 Ye ...
Item Code: 175509
$2,499.00 inc GST
Apple iPhone X 256GB Space Gray ...
Item Code: 175508
$2,399.00 inc GST
Copyright © ROC Tech 2010 | Phone: (09)-281 4198 | Mail: PO Box 24752, Royal Oak, Auckland | Email: sales@roctech.co.nz | Powered by Zeatech LTD